Airport Name : Northfield

Other Name : Thomaston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : N09

Latitude : 41.72371

Longitude : -73.11567

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:04

No weather available for Northfield