Airport Name : Northridge Hospital

Other Name : Los Angeles

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CA86

Latitude : 34.22014

Longitude : -118.5331

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 00:52

No weather available for Northridge Hospital