Airport Name : Northwest Airstrip

Other Name : Bethania

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC44

Latitude : 36.17625

Longitude : -80.34255

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 00:23

No weather available for Northwest Airstrip