Airport Name : Northwest Missouri Rgnl

Other Name : NW Missouri

ICAO : KZ

IATA : EVU

FAA : KEVU

Latitude : 40.3525

Longitude : -94.915

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 01:51

No weather available for Northwest Missouri Rgnl