Airport Name : Northwoods Hospital

Other Name : Phelps

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 85WI

Latitude : 46.05996

Longitude : -89.09013

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 00:31

No weather available for Northwoods Hospital