Airport Name : Norwood

Other Name : Elkhart

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN75

Latitude : 41.64033

Longitude : -86.02945

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:07

No weather available for Norwood