Airport Name : Noumerat

Other Name : Ghardaia

ICAO : DAUG

IATA : GHA

FAA :

Latitude : 32.384106

Longitude : 3.794114

Country : Algeria

Local Date and Time : 16 Jan 2021 00:57

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF DAUG 152300Z 1600/1624 35009KT CAVOK PROB30 TEMPO 1610/1616 35020KT FEW040TCU

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

DAUG 152300Z 35009KT CAVOK 10/M00 Q1022

DAUG 152200Z 35008KT CAVOK 10/M01 Q1022

DAUG 152100Z 35006KT CAVOK 11/M02 Q1022

DAUG 152000Z 35005KT CAVOK 12/M02 Q1022

To Charter a Jet Click here.