Airport Name : Nut Tree

Other Name : Vacaville

ICAO : KZ

IATA : VCB

FAA : KVCB

Latitude : 38.376753

Longitude : -121.962456

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Oct 2020 21:57

No weather available for Nut Tree

To Charter a Jet Click here.