Airport Name : Oak Ridge Farms

Other Name : New Boston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5MO9

Latitude : 39.9825

Longitude : -92.86444

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 00:49

No weather available for Oak Ridge Farms

To Charter a Jet Click here.