Airport Name : Oban

Other Name : North Connel

ICAO : EGEO

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 56.4635

Longitude : -5.399667

Country : United Kingdom

Local Date and Time : 19 Jun 2024 01:12

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF EGEO 181400Z 1815/1817 32012KT 9999 FEW020

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)