Airport Name : Ochey

Other Name : Nancy Ochey

ICAO : LFSO

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 48.583056

Longitude : 5.955

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 06:32

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFSO 300430Z AUTO 30006KT 9999 BKN010 BKN018 13/11 Q1008

LFSO 300400Z AUTO 28007KT 9999 SCT013 OVC018 13/11 Q1008

LFSO 300330Z AUTO 26005KT 9999 OVC014 13/11 Q1008

LFSO 300300Z AUTO 28007KT 9999 OVC011 13/11 Q1008

LFSO 300230Z AUTO 29007KT 9999 OVC013 13/11 Q1008

LFSO 300200Z AUTO 28010KT 9999 BKN014 13/11 Q1008

LFSO 300130Z AUTO 28009KT 9999 OVC013 14/13 Q1008

LFSO 300100Z AUTO 26011KT 9999 BKN007 OVC011 14/13 Q1008