Airport Name : Ochs Private

Other Name : Madras

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 72OR

Latitude : 44.78429

Longitude : -120.9553

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 20:00

No weather available for Ochs Private