Airport Name : Ochsner Medical Institutions

Other Name : Jefferson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LS96

Latitude : 29.9602

Longitude : -90.1459

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 22:22

No weather available for Ochsner Medical Institutions