Airport Name : Ockel Farms

Other Name : Milton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : DE23

Latitude : 38.75028

Longitude : -75.36

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 13:42

No weather available for Ockel Farms