Airport Name : Old 66 Strip

Other Name : Miami

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 70OK

Latitude : 36.83368

Longitude : -94.90412

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 00:08

No weather available for Old 66 Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.