Airport Name : Old Aerodrome

Other Name : Marysville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 32Q

Latitude : 39.32489

Longitude : -121.3594

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 02:20

No weather available for Old Aerodrome

To Charter a Jet Click here.