Airport Name : Old Forker

Other Name : Sante Fe

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TA30

Latitude : 29.31885

Longitude : -95.08576

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 10:43

No weather available for Old Forker

To Charter a Jet Click here.