Airport Name : Old Fort Farm

Other Name : Hemlock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 50NY

Latitude : 42.81451

Longitude : -77.57333

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 05:01

No weather available for Old Fort Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.