Airport Name : Old Hoppe Place

Other Name : Agua Dulce

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 67TX

Latitude : 27.8003

Longitude : -97.85122

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 11:08

No weather available for Old Hoppe Place

To Charter a Jet Click here.