Airport Name : Old Orchard

Other Name : Curwensville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0PS4

Latitude : 41.00839

Longitude : -78.56086

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 11:57

No weather available for Old Orchard

To Charter a Jet Click here.