Airport Name : Old Plains

Other Name : Pennsburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9PA2

Latitude : 40.39455

Longitude : -75.44129

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 04:24

No weather available for Old Plains

To Charter a Jet Click here.