Airport Name : Old Port Royal

Other Name : Corning

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6NY1

Latitude : 42.11285

Longitude : -77.08942

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 11:20

No weather available for Old Port Royal

To Charter a Jet Click here.