Airport Name : Old Portage

Other Name : Akron

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4P2

Latitude : 41.13783

Longitude : -81.54915

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 04:51

No weather available for Old Portage

To Charter a Jet Click here.