Airport Name : One Sixty Four Place

Other Name : Jacksboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS02

Latitude : 33.11956

Longitude : -98.2306

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 12:15

No weather available for One Sixty Four Place

To Charter a Jet Click here.