Airport Name : Oneida Co

Other Name : Utica

ICAO : KUCA

IATA : UCA

FAA : UCA

Latitude : 43.145111

Longitude : -75.383858

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Sep 2020 06:18

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.