Airport Name : Oregon Health Sciences University Emerg

Other Name : Portland

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9OR6

Latitude : 45.49567

Longitude : -122.6873

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:30

No weather available for Oregon Health Sciences University Emerg

To Charter a Jet Click here.