Airport Name : Oregon Sky Ranch

Other Name : Milton/freewater

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OG33

Latitude : 45.87902

Longitude : -118.4052

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 09:59

No weather available for Oregon Sky Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.