Airport Name : Orenburg

Other Name : Tsentrainy

ICAO : UWOO

IATA : REN

FAA :

Latitude : 51.795786

Longitude : 55.456744

Country : Russia

Local Date and Time : 20 Sep 2020 04:19

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF UWOO 191941Z 1921/2021 17007G13MPS 6000 -SHRA BKN011CB TX14/2012Z TN06/2002Z TEMPO 1921/2001 19009G18MPS 1500 SHRA BR BKN005 BKN016CB BECMG 2001/2002 27008G14MPS TEMPO 2002/2014 29010G19MPS 1000 -SHRA BR BKN006 BKN016CB

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

UWOO 192300Z 19004MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC040CB 09/09 Q0992 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE734/0979

UWOO 192230Z 18005MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC040CB 09/09 Q0993 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE734/0979

UWOO 192200Z 19006MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC008CB 10/10 Q0993 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE734/0979

UWOO 192130Z 20004MPS 9999 OVC024CB 10/10 Q0993 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE735/0980

UWOO 192100Z 19004MPS 9999 OVC009CB 11/10 Q0994 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE735/0980

UWOO 192030Z 15003MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC040CB 11/10 Q0994 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE735/0980

UWOO 192000Z 13004MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC040CB 11/10 Q0994 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE735/0981

UWOO 191930Z 15005MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC040CB 12/10 Q0995 R26/290050 NOSIG RMK QFE736/0981

To Charter a Jet Click here.