Airport Name : Orum Aerodrome

Other Name : Blair

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 86NE

Latitude : 41.54166

Longitude : -96.27391

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 00:09

No weather available for Orum Aerodrome

To Charter a Jet Click here.