Airport Name : Paf Cannery

Other Name : South Naknek

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3AK

Latitude : 58.72733

Longitude : -156.9408

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 08 Mar 2021 16:49

No weather available for Paf Cannery

To Charter a Jet Click here.