Airport Name : Parker's Landing

Other Name : Gardiner

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NK38

Latitude : 41.65454

Longitude : -74.14042

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 10:54

No weather available for Parker's Landing

To Charter a Jet Click here.