Airport Name : Parkside Airpark

Other Name : Battle Ground

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WA87

Latitude : 45.81595

Longitude : -122.5529

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2024 21:52

No weather available for Parkside Airpark