Airport Name : Passaic River

Other Name : Rutherford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4NJ2

Latitude : 40.82927

Longitude : -74.12042

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Jan 2022 18:47

No weather available for Passaic River

To Charter a Jet Click here.