Airport Name : Passavant Area Hospital

Other Name : Jacksonville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 84IS

Latitude : 39.74866

Longitude : -90.25068

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 11:39

No weather available for Passavant Area Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.