Airport Name : Pea Patch Aerodrome

Other Name : Blythe

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 61GA

Latitude : 33.30181

Longitude : -82.17234

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 21:05

No weather available for Pea Patch Aerodrome

To Charter a Jet Click here.