Airport Name : Pea Patch

Other Name : Hempstead

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4TA4

Latitude : 29.93911

Longitude : -96.05968

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:52

No weather available for Pea Patch

To Charter a Jet Click here.