Airport Name : Peace And Plenty Farm

Other Name : Onancock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : VA92

Latitude : 37.72235

Longitude : -75.78577

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:39

No weather available for Peace And Plenty Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.