Airport Name : Pearson's Farm

Other Name : Spartanburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC40

Latitude : 35.05734

Longitude : -81.94482

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:59

No weather available for Pearson's Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.