Airport Name : Pease Intl Tradeport

Other Name : Portsmouth

ICAO : KPSM

IATA : PSM

FAA : PSM

Latitude : 43.077944

Longitude : -70.823278

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 21:34

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

KPSM 032320Z 0400/0424 22005KT P6SM FEW250 FM041400 23009KT P6SM OVC100

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KPSM 040156Z 22009KT 10SM BKN160 OVC200 06/M05 A3005 RMK AO2A SLP179 T00591054

KPSM 040056Z 23006KT 10SM BKN250 05/M05 A3004 RMK AO2A SLP176 T00541053

KPSM 032356Z 22006KT 10SM SCT250 05/M05 A3004 RMK AO2A SLP176 T00471054 10090 20045 52006

KPSM 032256Z 19004KT 10SM FEW250 05/M05 A3003 RMK AO2A SLP173 T00511053

To Charter a Jet Click here.