Airport Name : Peaslees Airstrip

Other Name : Clarksboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ25

Latitude : 39.78928

Longitude : -75.22907

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 21:45

No weather available for Peaslees Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.