Airport Name : Phalaborwa

Other Name : Hendrik Van Eck

ICAO : FAPH

IATA : PHW

FAA :

Latitude : -23.937166

Longitude : 31.15539

Country : South Africa

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 03:51

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.