Airport Name : Piatt County

Other Name : Monticello

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2K0

Latitude : 40.00528

Longitude : -88.55859

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 16:13

No weather available for Piatt County