Airport Name : Pioneer Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Prineville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2OR2

Latitude : 44.31235

Longitude : -120.8381

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 21:35

No weather available for Pioneer Memorial Hospital