Airport Name : Pir

Other Name : Nazareth

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6PS5

Latitude : 40.72676

Longitude : -75.3199

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 03:05

No weather available for Pir