Airport Name : Plainview

Other Name : Powhatan

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : VA94

Latitude : 37.53571

Longitude : -77.89139

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Jun 2024 01:15

No weather available for Plainview