Airport Name : Plihal Farms

Other Name : Tyndall

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SD61

Latitude : 43.01666

Longitude : -97.86701

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 08 Mar 2021 19:45

No weather available for Plihal Farms

To Charter a Jet Click here.