Airport Name : Police Civic Center

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OK41

Latitude : 36.14954

Longitude : -95.99722

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:37

No weather available for Police Civic Center