Airport Name : Police Dept Helicopter Maint Facility

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3MO1

Latitude : 39.04584

Longitude : -94.49745

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:51

No weather available for Police Dept Helicopter Maint Facility