Airport Name : Polsfut Airstrip

Other Name : Benedict

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NA27

Latitude : 47.91028

Longitude : -101.1454

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 08:07

No weather available for Polsfut Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.