Airport Name : Pomerado Hospital

Other Name : Poway

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1CL5

Latitude : 32.99824

Longitude : -117.0566

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 17:28

No weather available for Pomerado Hospital